Complete Locations List
177 locations on RCSpeeds
Search Criteria
#LocationPilotPlane Max
1Bird Springs Spencer Lisenby Transonic DP 545
2Weldon Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 130 DP/K130 513
3Norco Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 100 DP/K100 487
4Mount Kumeta Gery Mazzola Kumeta DS 473
5Parker Heights Spencer Lisenby Transonic DP 459
6Tekapo Alex Hewson Kinetic 130 DP/K130 456
7Mars Hill Joe Manor Dynamic 130 445
8Cactus Ridge Eric Smith Kinetic 130 DP/K130 417
9Rocky Pt South Joe Manor Dynamic 130 399
10Parker Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 395
11Dilmah Ridge Alex Hewson Kinetic 130 DP/K130 395
12Schaufelbergeregg Patrick Häusler Kinetic 100 DP/K100 394
13Hatomine Fukushima Eiji koyama Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 389
14Wainui Alex Hewson Kinetic 100 DP/K100 380
15Unterberg Christian Kopff Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 372
16Skirrid Hill Johathan Wells Kinetic 130 DP/K130 368
17Rushup Edge Johathan Wells Kinetic 130 DP/K130 361
18Rocky Point Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 100 DP/K100 355
19The Dump Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 355
20Jones Pass Ian Frechette Wizard Compact DSX 352
21Carrizo Gorge Jason Lilly Dynamic 80/D80 348
22Castle Ridge Bruce Tebo Dynamic 80/D80 338
23Windmills Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 100 DP/K100 329
24Lower Saxony Jaro Ufer Opus MC3 329
25Camp Nine Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 60 329
26Dungog Leo Yu Dynamic 80/D80 325
27Kepp's Crossing Frank Slaughter Kinetic 100 DP/K100 322
28Camerons Track Alex Hewson Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 318
29Palermo Gery Mazzola Kumeta DS 309
30Three Rocks Dennis Noland Typhoon 100 308
31Vincent Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 307
32Fischbach Karsten Panusch Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 305
33Johanna Vic Roger Meagher Dynamic 80/D80 304
34Cass ridge Alex Hewson Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 298
35Goat Rock Avery Adinauer Opus MCT 297
36Cape Blanco Bruce Tebo Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 296
37Forsyth Ridge Alex Hewson synergy 280
38Hombre Hill Johathan Wells Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 280
39Dr's Mesa Paul Arbogast Dynamic 80/D80 279
40Mam Tor UK Steve Rainbow Dynamic 60/D60 279
41Germany Hannes Niethammer Diva-DS 276
42Arth, Switzerland Marcel Wettstein Kinetic 100 DP/K100 275
43Eagle Mt Colby Dyksman Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 272
44Larrikin Ridge Andrew Von Berky Wizard Compact DSX 272
45Braunschweig Artur Blömker Dynamic 80/D80 264
46Tallows Ridge Sean Moloney Dynamic 60/D60 264
47Ngaio Jono Ashton PMS 264
48Bokn Jo Grini Pike Kobra DS 262
49Sugarloaf Alex Hewson Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 257
50Italy (unamed spot) Martin Pramstrahler NYX F3F DS 112 256
1234