Complete Locations List
179 locations on RCSpeeds
Search Criteria
#LocationPilotPlane Max
1Bird Springs Spencer Lisenby Transonic DP 545
2Weldon Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 130 DP/K130 513
3Tekapo Alex Hewson Transonic DP 510
4Norco Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 100 DP/K100 487
5Camp Nine Spencer Lisenby Transonic DP 485
6Mount Kumeta Gery Mazzola Kumeta DS 473
7Parker Heights Josh Roth Transonic DP 462
8Wainui Alex Hewson Transonic DP 455
9Mars Hill Joe Manor Dynamic 130 445
10Cactus Ridge Eric Smith Kinetic 130 DP/K130 417
11Rocky Pt South Joe Manor Dynamic 130 399
12Parker Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 395
13Dilmah Ridge Alex Hewson Kinetic 130 DP/K130 395
14Schaufelbergeregg Patrick Häusler Kinetic 100 DP/K100 394
15Hatomine Fukushima Eiji koyama Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 389
16Unterberg Christian Kopff Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 372
17Skirrid Hill Johathan Wells Kinetic 130 DP/K130 368
18Rushup Edge Johathan Wells Kinetic 130 DP/K130 361
19Rocky Point Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 100 DP/K100 355
20The Dump Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 355
21Jones Pass Ian Frechette Wizard Compact DSX 352
22Carrizo Gorge Jason Lilly Dynamic 80/D80 348
23Windwhistle Alex Hewson Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 342
24Castle Ridge Bruce Tebo Dynamic 80/D80 338
25Fischbach Karsten Panusch Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 330
26Lower Saxony Jaro Ufer Opus MC3 329
27Hombre Hill Johathan Wells Groove Armada DP 329
28Windmills Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 100 DP/K100 329
29Dungog Leo Yu Dynamic 80/D80 325
30Kepp's Crossing Frank Slaughter Kinetic 100 DP/K100 322
31Camerons Track Alex Hewson Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 318
32Sugarloaf Alex Hewson Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 316
33Palermo Gery Mazzola Kumeta DS 309
34Three Rocks Dennis Noland Typhoon 100 308
35Vincent Spencer Lisenby Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 307
36Johanna Vic Roger Meagher Dynamic 80/D80 304
37Cass ridge Alex Hewson Kinetic 100 DP/K100 302
38Goat Rock Avery Adinauer Opus MCT 297
39Cape Blanco Bruce Tebo Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 296
40Forsyth Ridge Alex Hewson synergy 280
41Dr's Mesa Paul Arbogast Dynamic 80/D80 279
42Mam Tor UK Steve Rainbow Dynamic 60/D60 279
43Germany Hannes Niethammer Diva-DS 276
44Arth, Switzerland Marcel Wettstein Kinetic 100 DP/K100 275
45Eagle Mt Colby Dyksman Kinetic 2M DP/K2M 272
46Larrikin Ridge Andrew Von Berky Wizard Compact DSX 272
47Braunschweig Artur Blömker Dynamic 80/D80 264
48Tallows Ridge Sean Moloney Dynamic 60/D60 264
49Ngaio Jono Ashton PMS 264
50Bokn Jo Grini Pike Kobra DS 262
1234